A Reblogger to Remember

Fun Stuff   

Because I'm too lazy to make my own stuff.

so i wanted to start a revolution

sorry-so-sorry:

so obviously i went on omegle looking for potential revolutionaries

image

ok let me try again 

image

what

image

that’s not exactly what i was looking for but

image

image

um

image

dang i thought i was getting somewhere

image

yES I HAVE FOUND SOMEONE TO JOIN IN MY CRUSADE

(via lollipopsandlandmines)

— 3 weeks ago with 54571 notes
the-jdcassandra-experience:

Hey, guys. I didn’t think I would ever have to do this, but I am, soo…. yeah.
My friend Veronica had recently taken a hobby to do various hairstyles in her own techniques. 
I personally think she’s great at it AND she was even hired to do a friend’s hair for her own wedding! 

My lovely friend here had just created a blog: Vero-Hairstyles and is looking forward to new followers and requests from anyone interested in hair and other things.

She’s also thinking of coming up with different and easy ways to do hairstyles for cosplayers (which I kind of nagged her about lol). 

If you could be so kind, check out her new blog for new hairstyle ideas. Thank you, and have a wonderful day/night, wherever you may be.
- Cassandra D.

[note: doesn’t have much since it’s been recently created] 
Also, the name up there on the collage is her username on instagram if you want to follow her there.

the-jdcassandra-experience:

Hey, guys. I didn’t think I would ever have to do this, but I am, soo…. yeah.
My friend Veronica had recently taken a hobby to do various hairstyles in her own techniques.
I personally think she’s great at it AND she was even hired to do a friend’s hair for her own wedding!

My lovely friend here had just created a blog: Vero-Hairstyles and is looking forward to new followers and requests from anyone interested in hair and other things.

She’s also thinking of coming up with different and easy ways to do hairstyles for cosplayers (which I kind of nagged her about lol).

If you could be so kind, check out her new blog for new hairstyle ideas. Thank you, and have a wonderful day/night, wherever you may be.
- Cassandra D.

[note: doesn’t have much since it’s been recently created]
Also, the name up there on the collage is her username on instagram if you want to follow her there.

— 1 month ago with 4 notes

Hey, guys!
My friend just created a new blog dedicated to hairstyles, make-up, and other fashion things.
If you could please take a moment to check out her blog : vero-hairstyles

Thank you for your time :)

— 1 month ago
#fashion  #hair  #hairstyles  #vero-hairstyles 

The Simpsons: "Grift of the Magi"

Principle Skinner:...no one has that kind of money.
Marge:What about Mr. Burns? Maybe he'll help us out.
Homer:Forget it! He releases the hounds to every charity that comes to his door... Feed the Children, Save the Whales, even Release the Hounds!
— 1 month ago with 4 notes

The Simpsons: "Grift of the Magi"

Principle Skinner:Two-hundred thousand dollars; are you mad?!
Fat Tony:I don't get mad, I get STABBY.
— 1 month ago with 3 notes
jailor:

cumaddict72:

health-gasm:

lukecummos:

fetus-calum:

fetus-calum:

READ!

PLEASE READ, AND SPREAD THE WORD! I DON’T WANT ANYONE TO BE HARMED BECAUSE OF THIS.

Signal boost what the fuck

OMG someone asked me if I downloaded this and now I know why 😳

I saw this on twitter and I made my little brother delete it off his iPad :(

I just made my step sister delete this its even in the reviews of the app :/

jailor:

cumaddict72:

health-gasm:

lukecummos:

fetus-calum:

fetus-calum:

READ!

PLEASE READ, AND SPREAD THE WORD! I DON’T WANT ANYONE TO BE HARMED BECAUSE OF THIS.

Signal boost what the fuck

OMG someone asked me if I downloaded this and now I know why 😳

I saw this on twitter and I made my little brother delete it off his iPad :(

I just made my step sister delete this its even in the reviews of the app :/

(via jadethecreeper)

— 1 month ago with 79877 notes
ask-yogscast-lewis:

1310mirror:

cumobsessed:

kisscuddlencock:

IF YOU SEE THIS ALERT WHEN YOU ENTER A BLOG, DON’T WRITE ANYTHING! IT’S PHISHING TO COLLECT YOUR PASSWORD. I KNOW IT’S ANNOYING TO ASK BUT PLEASE RE-BLOG THIS. MANY PEOPLE DON’T KNOW THAT! PLEASE, LET’S SAVE THIS COMMUNITY!


ok followers, here is something important, k? k.

Alright, I don’t want any of yo guys getting hacked.

ask-yogscast-lewis:

1310mirror:

cumobsessed:

kisscuddlencock:

IF YOU SEE THIS ALERT WHEN YOU ENTER A BLOG, DON’T WRITE ANYTHING! IT’S PHISHING TO COLLECT YOUR PASSWORD. I KNOW IT’S ANNOYING TO ASK BUT PLEASE RE-BLOG THIS. MANY PEOPLE DON’T KNOW THAT! PLEASE, LET’S SAVE THIS COMMUNITY!

ok followers, here is something important, k? k.

Alright, I don’t want any of yo guys getting hacked.

(Source: misstreat, via sobasicallyimafreak)

— 2 months ago with 183632 notes